Scheduled
Serie AKickoff: Oct 19, 2026, 12:00 AM GMT+8
AC Milan

AC Milan

VS

Atalanta

Atalanta
Pick
Match result
AC Milan win
54%

Full game

Match result

Pending
AC Milan win54%
  • AC Milan
    54%
  • Draw
    23%
  • Atalanta
    23%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
AC Milan or draw77%
  • AC Milan or draw
    77%
  • AC Milan or Atalanta
    77%
  • Draw or Atalanta
    46%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
AC Milan win54%
  • AC Milan
    54%
  • Atalanta
    23%
  • Push
    23%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    21%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    10%
  • 1-0
    9%
  • 2-0
    7%
  • 0-1
    6%
  • 2-2
    6%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
AC Milan58%
  • AC Milan
    58%
  • Atalanta
    35%
  • No goal
    6%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Draw40%
  • AC Milan
    39%
  • Draw
    40%
  • Atalanta
    20%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT home / FT home33%
  • HT home / FT home
    33%
  • HT draw / FT home
    17%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT away / FT away
    13%
  • HT draw / FT away
    9%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Serie A
Kickoff
Oct 19, 2026, 12:00 AM GMT+8
Venue
San Siro
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

AC MilanAC MilanHOME
Recent form
W
D
W
D
D
W
W
ELO rating1801 +7
AtalantaAtalantaAWAY
Recent form
W
L
L
L
W
W
ELO rating1719 -56

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

AC Milan1801
Home advantage+70
Atalanta1719
Effective gap+152

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1InternazionaleInternazionale6510+1016
2LazioLazio6510+716
3AS RomaAS Roma6420+1114
4CagliariCagliari6411+313
5AC MilanAC Milan6330+612
6JuventusJuventus6321+411
7ComoComo6321+311
8NapoliNapoli6312+410
9FrosinoneFrosinone6312+210
10AtalantaAtalanta630309
11SassuoloSassuolo622208
12TorinoTorino6213-27
13LecceLecce6204-66
14BolognaBologna6123-25
15UdineseUdinese6114-44
16MonzaMonza6114-64
17GenoaGenoa6114-64
18ParmaParma6114-64
19FiorentinaFiorentina6114-74
20VeneziaVenezia6006-110