Scheduled
Serie AKickoff: Oct 18, 2026, 12:00 AM GMT+8
Bologna

Bologna

VS

Internazionale

Internazionale
Pick
Match result
Internazionale win
56%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Internazionale win56%
  • Bologna
    21%
  • Draw
    23%
  • Internazionale
    56%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 10:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Even51%
  • Odd
    49%
  • Even
    51%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Draw or Internazionale79%
  • Bologna or draw
    44%
  • Bologna or Internazionale
    77%
  • Draw or Internazionale
    79%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Internazionale win56%
  • Bologna
    21%
  • Internazionale
    56%
  • Push
    23%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals47%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    47%
  • 4-5 goals
    24%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes53%
  • Yes
    53%
  • No
    47%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-111%
  • 1-1
    11%
  • 0-1
    10%
  • 1-2
    10%
  • 0-2
    10%
  • 0-0
    6%
  • 1-3
    6%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Internazionale60%
  • Bologna
    34%
  • Internazionale
    60%
  • No goal
    6%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Internazionale win41%
  • Bologna
    19%
  • Draw
    40%
  • Internazionale
    41%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT away / FT away35%
  • HT away / FT away
    35%
  • HT draw / FT away
    18%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT home / FT home
    12%
  • HT draw / FT home
    8%
  • HT away / FT draw
    5%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Serie A
Kickoff
Oct 18, 2026, 12:00 AM GMT+8
Venue
Renato Dall'Ara
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

BolognaBolognaHOME
Recent form
W
D
L
D
L
L
ELO rating1632 -16
InternazionaleInternazionaleAWAY
Recent form
W
D
W
W
W
W
ELO rating1872 +35

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Bologna1632
Home advantage+70
Internazionale1872
Effective gap-170

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1InternazionaleInternazionale6510+1016
2LazioLazio6510+716
3AS RomaAS Roma6420+1114
4CagliariCagliari6411+313
5AC MilanAC Milan6330+612
6JuventusJuventus6321+411
7ComoComo6321+311
8NapoliNapoli6312+410
9FrosinoneFrosinone6312+210
10AtalantaAtalanta630309
11SassuoloSassuolo622208
12TorinoTorino6213-27
13LecceLecce6204-66
14BolognaBologna6123-25
15UdineseUdinese6114-44
16MonzaMonza6114-64
17GenoaGenoa6114-64
18ParmaParma6114-64
19FiorentinaFiorentina6114-74
20VeneziaVenezia6006-110