Scheduled
Serie AKickoff: Oct 18, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
AS Roma

AS Roma

VS

Genoa

Genoa
Pick
Match result
AS Roma win
73%

Full game

Match result

Pending
AS Roma win73%
  • AS Roma
    73%
  • Draw
    18%
  • Genoa
    10%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 10:14 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Even50%
  • Odd
    50%
  • Even
    50%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
AS Roma or draw90%
  • AS Roma or draw
    90%
  • AS Roma or Genoa
    82%
  • Draw or Genoa
    27%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
AS Roma win73%
  • AS Roma
    73%
  • Genoa
    10%
  • Push
    18%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals46%
  • 0-1 goals
    22%
  • 2-3 goals
    46%
  • 4-5 goals
    24%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
No58%
  • Yes
    42%
  • No
    58%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
2-014%
  • 2-0
    14%
  • 1-0
    13%
  • 3-0
    10%
  • 2-1
    9%
  • 1-1
    8%
  • 3-1
    7%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
AS Roma73%
  • AS Roma
    73%
  • Genoa
    21%
  • No goal
    6%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
AS Roma win52%
  • AS Roma
    52%
  • Draw
    37%
  • Genoa
    11%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT home / FT home49%
  • HT home / FT home
    49%
  • HT draw / FT home
    22%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    12%
  • HT away / FT away
    5%
  • HT draw / FT away
    4%
  • HT away / FT draw
    3%
seriea-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Serie A
Kickoff
Oct 18, 2026, 02:45 AM GMT+8
Venue
Olimpico
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

AS RomaAS RomaHOME
Recent form
D
D
W
W
W
W
ELO rating1800 +53
GenoaGenoaAWAY
Recent form
W
L
D
L
L
L
ELO rating1518 -45

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

AS Roma1800
Home advantage+70
Genoa1518
Effective gap+352

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1InternazionaleInternazionale6510+1016
2LazioLazio6510+716
3AS RomaAS Roma6420+1114
4CagliariCagliari6411+313
5AC MilanAC Milan6330+612
6JuventusJuventus6321+411
7ComoComo6321+311
8NapoliNapoli6312+410
9FrosinoneFrosinone6312+210
10AtalantaAtalanta630309
11SassuoloSassuolo622208
12TorinoTorino6213-27
13LecceLecce6204-66
14BolognaBologna6123-25
15UdineseUdinese6114-44
16MonzaMonza6114-64
17GenoaGenoa6114-64
18ParmaParma6114-64
19FiorentinaFiorentina6114-74
20VeneziaVenezia6006-110