Scheduled
Ligue 1Kickoff: Oct 18, 2026, 11:15 PM GMT+8
Lorient

Lorient

VS

AS Monaco

AS Monaco
Pick
Match result
AS Monaco win
61%

Full game

Match result

Pending
AS Monaco win61%
  • Lorient
    17%
  • Draw
    22%
  • AS Monaco
    61%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Draw or AS Monaco81%
  • Lorient or draw
    41%
  • Lorient or AS Monaco
    78%
  • Draw or AS Monaco
    81%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
AS Monaco win59%
  • Lorient
    19%
  • AS Monaco
    59%
  • Push
    22%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    21%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    30%
  • 6+ goals
    7%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 0-1
    9%
  • 0-2
    8%
  • 1-2
    8%
  • 2-1
    7%
  • 0-0
    6%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
AS Monaco59%
  • Lorient
    34%
  • AS Monaco
    59%
  • No goal
    6%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
AS Monaco win42%
  • Lorient
    18%
  • Draw
    40%
  • AS Monaco
    42%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT away / FT away37%
  • HT away / FT away
    37%
  • HT draw / FT away
    19%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    13%
  • HT home / FT home
    10%
  • HT draw / FT home
    7%
  • HT home / FT draw
    4%
ligue1-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 00:04 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Ligue 1
Kickoff
Oct 18, 2026, 11:15 PM GMT+8
Venue
Stade du Moustoir - Yves Allainmat
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

LorientLorientHOME
Recent form
W
L
D
W
L
D
ELO rating1528 -3
AS MonacoAS MonacoAWAY
Recent form
D
W
D
W
W
W
ELO rating1816 +37

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Lorient1528
Home advantage+70
AS Monaco1816
Effective gap-218

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1AS MonacoAS Monaco6420+514
2LilleLille6411+513
3Stade RennaisStade Rennais6411+213
4LyonLyon6321+711
5Paris FCParis FC6321+411
6Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain6321+311
7BrestBrest6222+38
8LorientLorient622208
9NiceNice6222-28
10LensLens6213+17
11StrasbourgStrasbourg6213-17
12AngersAngers6213-37
13MarseilleMarseille6204+16
14Le MansLe Mans6132-26
15ToulouseToulouse6132-26
16AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre6204-86
17TroyesTroyes6114-94
18Le Havre ACLe Havre AC6024-42