Scheduled
LaLigaKickoff: Oct 17, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Deportivo La Coruña

Deportivo La Coruña

VS

Levante

Levante
Pick
Match result
Deportivo La Coruña win
47%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Deportivo La Coruña win47%
  • Deportivo La Coruña
    47%
  • Draw
    25%
  • Levante
    28%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 10:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Deportivo La Coruña -0.5
Pending
Validating
Levante +0.551%
  • Deportivo La Coruña
    49%
  • Levante
    51%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 2.5
Pending
Validating
Over 2.554%
  • Over
    54%
  • Under
    46%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Over 1.550%
  • Over
    50%
  • Under
    50%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.557%
  • Over
    43%
  • Under
    57%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Even51%
  • Odd
    49%
  • Even
    51%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Deportivo La Coruña or Levante75%
  • Deportivo La Coruña or draw
    72%
  • Deportivo La Coruña or Levante
    75%
  • Draw or Levante
    53%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Deportivo La Coruña win47%
  • Deportivo La Coruña
    47%
  • Levante
    28%
  • Push
    25%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals45%
  • 0-1 goals
    20%
  • 2-3 goals
    45%
  • 4-5 goals
    27%
  • 6+ goals
    8%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes59%
  • Yes
    59%
  • No
    41%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-111%
  • 1-1
    11%
  • 2-1
    9%
  • 1-0
    8%
  • 2-0
    7%
  • 1-2
    7%
  • 0-1
    6%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Deportivo La Coruña54%
  • Deportivo La Coruña
    54%
  • Levante
    40%
  • No goal
    6%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Draw39%
  • Deportivo La Coruña
    36%
  • Draw
    39%
  • Levante
    25%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Deportivo La Coruña -0.5
Pending
Validating
Levante +0.557%
  • Deportivo La Coruña
    43%
  • Levante
    57%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.556%
  • Over
    44%
  • Under
    56%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT home / FT home29%
  • HT home / FT home
    29%
  • HT away / FT away
    16%
  • HT draw / FT home
    15%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT draw / FT away
    10%
  • HT away / FT draw
    5%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
LaLiga
Kickoff
Oct 17, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Venue
Riazor
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaHOME
Recent form
L
D
L
D
W
W
D
D
ELO rating1511 +53
LevanteLevanteAWAY
Recent form
D
L
L
D
W
D
L
ELO rating1493 +45

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Deportivo La Coruña1511
Home advantage+70
Levante1493
Effective gap+88

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1BarcelonaBarcelona8800+2724
2Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid8611+1019
3Real BetisReal Betis8611+519
4Real MadridReal Madrid8602+1118
5SevillaSevilla8422+114
6Real SociedadReal Sociedad8413-313
7AlavésAlavés8323+411
8Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña8242+110
9Celta VigoCelta Vigo8152+28
10Athletic ClubAthletic Club6222+18
11VillarrealVillarreal822408
12EspanyolEspanyol822408
13Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano7223-58
14GetafeGetafe8224-68
15Racing SantanderRacing Santander8224-108
16OsasunaOsasuna8224-108
17LevanteLevante7133-46
18ElcheElche8134-66
19ValenciaValencia8125-95
20MálagaMálaga8044-94