Scheduled
LaLigaKickoff: Oct 18, 2026, 08:00 PM GMT+8
Osasuna

Osasuna

VS

Racing Santander

Racing Santander
Pick
Match result
Osasuna win
52%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Osasuna win52%
  • Osasuna
    52%
  • Draw
    24%
  • Racing Santander
    25%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Osasuna or Racing Santander76%
  • Osasuna or draw
    75%
  • Osasuna or Racing Santander
    76%
  • Draw or Racing Santander
    49%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Osasuna win51%
  • Osasuna
    51%
  • Racing Santander
    25%
  • Push
    24%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    21%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    31%
  • 6+ goals
    8%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes57%
  • Yes
    57%
  • No
    43%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    10%
  • 1-0
    8%
  • 2-2
    7%
  • 2-0
    7%
  • 0-1
    6%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Osasuna57%
  • Osasuna
    57%
  • Racing Santander
    37%
  • No goal
    6%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Draw39%
  • Osasuna
    39%
  • Draw
    39%
  • Racing Santander
    22%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT home / FT home32%
  • HT home / FT home
    32%
  • HT draw / FT home
    16%
  • HT away / FT away
    14%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    14%
  • HT draw / FT away
    9%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 20:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
LaLiga
Kickoff
Oct 18, 2026, 08:00 PM GMT+8
Venue
El Sadar
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

OsasunaOsasunaHOME
Recent form
L
D
L
L
L
W
W
D
ELO rating1509 -51
Racing SantanderRacing SantanderAWAY
Recent form
D
L
L
W
L
W
L
D
ELO rating1450 -8

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Osasuna1509
Home advantage+70
Racing Santander1450
Effective gap+129

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1BarcelonaBarcelona8800+2724
2Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid8611+1019
3Real BetisReal Betis8611+519
4Real MadridReal Madrid8602+1118
5SevillaSevilla8422+114
6Real SociedadReal Sociedad8413-313
7AlavésAlavés8323+411
8Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña8242+110
9Celta VigoCelta Vigo8152+28
10Athletic ClubAthletic Club6222+18
11VillarrealVillarreal822408
12EspanyolEspanyol822408
13Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano7223-58
14GetafeGetafe8224-68
15Racing SantanderRacing Santander8224-108
16OsasunaOsasuna8224-108
17LevanteLevante7133-46
18ElcheElche8134-66
19ValenciaValencia8125-95
20MálagaMálaga8044-94