Scheduled
LaLigaKickoff: Oct 19, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

VS

Sevilla

Sevilla
Pick
Match result
Real Madrid win
68%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Real Madrid win68%
  • Real Madrid
    68%
  • Draw
    20%
  • Sevilla
    12%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Odd54%
  • Odd
    54%
  • Even
    46%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Real Madrid or draw87%
  • Real Madrid or draw
    87%
  • Real Madrid or Sevilla
    80%
  • Draw or Sevilla
    33%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Real Madrid win67%
  • Real Madrid
    67%
  • Sevilla
    14%
  • Push
    20%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals41%
  • 0-1 goals
    21%
  • 2-3 goals
    41%
  • 4-5 goals
    31%
  • 6+ goals
    8%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes56%
  • Yes
    56%
  • No
    44%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
2-110%
  • 2-1
    10%
  • 1-1
    9%
  • 1-0
    9%
  • 2-0
    9%
  • 3-0
    7%
  • 0-0
    6%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Real Madrid67%
  • Real Madrid
    67%
  • Sevilla
    28%
  • No goal
    6%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Real Madrid win48%
  • Real Madrid
    48%
  • Draw
    37%
  • Sevilla
    14%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT home / FT home44%
  • HT home / FT home
    44%
  • HT draw / FT home
    20%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    12%
  • HT away / FT away
    7%
  • HT draw / FT away
    5%
  • HT home / FT draw
    4%
laliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-16 03:42 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
LaLiga
Kickoff
Oct 19, 2026, 03:00 AM GMT+8
Venue
Santiago Bernabéu
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

Real MadridReal MadridHOME
Recent form
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
ELO rating1878 -19
SevillaSevillaAWAY
Recent form
D
L
W
W
D
L
W
W
ELO rating1654 +20

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Real Madrid1878
Home advantage+70
Sevilla1654
Effective gap+294

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1BarcelonaBarcelona8800+2724
2Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid8611+1019
3Real BetisReal Betis8611+519
4Real MadridReal Madrid8602+1118
5SevillaSevilla8422+114
6Real SociedadReal Sociedad8413-313
7AlavésAlavés8323+411
8Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña8242+110
9Celta VigoCelta Vigo8152+28
10Athletic ClubAthletic Club6222+18
11VillarrealVillarreal822408
12EspanyolEspanyol822408
13Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano7223-58
14GetafeGetafe8224-68
15Racing SantanderRacing Santander8224-108
16OsasunaOsasuna8224-108
17LevanteLevante7133-46
18ElcheElche8134-66
19ValenciaValencia8125-95
20MálagaMálaga8044-94