Scheduled
BundesligaKickoff: Oct 17, 2026, 02:30 AM GMT+8
Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt

VS

FC Cologne

FC Cologne
Pick
Match result
Eintracht Frankfurt win
55%

Full game

Match result

Pending
Eintracht Frankfurt win55%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    55%
  • Draw
    23%
  • FC Cologne
    22%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 10:19 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Handicap

Line Eintracht Frankfurt -0.5
Pending
Validating
Eintracht Frankfurt -0.553%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    53%
  • FC Cologne
    47%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total

Line 3.5
Pending
Validating
Under 3.553%
  • Over
    47%
  • Under
    53%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Home team total

Line 2.5
Pending
Validating
Under 2.558%
  • Over
    42%
  • Under
    58%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Away team total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.557%
  • Over
    43%
  • Under
    57%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total odd or even

Pending
Even52%
  • Odd
    48%
  • Even
    52%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Double chance

Pending
Eintracht Frankfurt or draw78%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt or draw
    78%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt or FC Cologne
    77%
  • Draw or FC Cologne
    45%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Draw no bet

Pending
Eintracht Frankfurt win55%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    55%
  • FC Cologne
    22%
  • Push
    23%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Total goals band

Pending
2-3 goals42%
  • 0-1 goals
    15%
  • 2-3 goals
    42%
  • 4-5 goals
    31%
  • 6+ goals
    13%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Both teams to score

Pending
Yes64%
  • Yes
    64%
  • No
    36%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Correct score

Pending
1-110%
  • 1-1
    10%
  • 2-1
    10%
  • 2-0
    7%
  • 1-0
    7%
  • 3-1
    7%
  • 2-2
    7%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First team to score

Pending
Eintracht Frankfurt60%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    60%
  • FC Cologne
    36%
  • No goal
    4%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First half

First-half result

Pending
Eintracht Frankfurt win41%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    41%
  • Draw
    38%
  • FC Cologne
    21%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half handicap

Line Eintracht Frankfurt -0.5
Pending
Validating
FC Cologne +0.554%
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    46%
  • FC Cologne
    54%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

First-half total

Line 1.5
Pending
Validating
Under 1.554%
  • Over
    46%
  • Under
    54%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 17:06 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Other

Half-time / full-time

Pending
HT home / FT home34%
  • HT home / FT home
    34%
  • HT draw / FT home
    17%
  • HT draw / FT draw
    13%
  • HT away / FT away
    12%
  • HT draw / FT away
    8%
  • HT home / FT draw
    5%
bundesliga-elo-v1 · Locked at 10-15 15:54 · cannot be editedTrack record for this market

Information market only. No betting, trading, deposits, or guaranteed outcomes.

Match info

League
Bundesliga
Kickoff
Oct 17, 2026, 02:30 AM GMT+8
Venue
Deutsche Bank Park
Status
Scheduled

Matchup insights

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtHOME
Recent form
L
D
W
L
D
ELO rating1628 -49
FC CologneFC CologneAWAY
Recent form
W
L
D
L
W
ELO rating1535 -23

Pre-match analysis

Strength rating (Elo)

Eintracht Frankfurt1628
Home advantage+70
FC Cologne1535
Effective gap+163

The model compares home Elo + home advantage − away Elo; the larger the gap, the more the win probability leans that way.

League standings

# TeamPWDLGDPts
1SC FreiburgSC Freiburg5410+1013
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund5410+713
3Bayern MunichBayern Munich5320+1211
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen5311+610
5RB LeipzigRB Leipzig5302+109
6FC AugsburgFC Augsburg5221+58
7Werder BremenWerder Bremen522108
8MainzMainz5212+37
9SV ElversbergSV Elversberg521207
10FC CologneFC Cologne5212-27
11VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart5203-16
12Hamburg SVHamburg SV5203-106
13Schalke 04Schalke 045122-25
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt5122-75
15SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 075113-44
161. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin5113-124
17TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim5104-43
18Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach5005-110