Dijadualkan
J1 LeagueSepak mula: 24 Okt 2026, 02:00 PTG GMT+8
Vissel Kobe

Vissel Kobe

VS

Machida Zelvia

Machida Zelvia

Tiada ramalan untuk perlawanan ini

Maklumat perlawanan

Liga
J1 League
Sepak mula
24 Okt 2026, 02:00 PTG GMT+8
Tempat
Kobe Wing Stadium
Status
Dijadualkan

Kedudukan liga

# PasukanPWDLGDPts
1Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima10721+1923
2FC TokyoFC Tokyo10721+1323
3Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol9702+721
4Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia9621+1220
5Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers10613+519
6Vissel KobeVissel Kobe9612+519
7Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale10442+516
8Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos10442+416
9Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse10424-114
10Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama9414013
11Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds9405-512
12Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka10334-712
13Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock9234-19
14Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus9306-69
15V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki10235-79
16Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga10226-88
17Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka9216-27
18Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka10145-87
19JEF United Ichihara-ChibaJEF United Ichihara-Chiba10136-116
20Tokyo Verdy 1969Tokyo Verdy 196910046-144