Dijadualkan
J1 LeagueSepak mula: 1 Nov 2026, 01:00 PTG GMT+8
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba

JEF United Ichihara-Chiba

VS

Avispa Fukuoka

Avispa Fukuoka

Tiada ramalan untuk perlawanan ini

Maklumat perlawanan

Liga
J1 League
Sepak mula
1 Nov 2026, 01:00 PTG GMT+8
Tempat
Fukuda Denshi Arena
Status
Dijadualkan

Maklumat pertembungan

JEF United Ichihara-ChibaJEF United Ichihara-ChibaHOME
Prestasi terkini
D
Avispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaAWAY
Prestasi terkini
L

Kedudukan liga

# PasukanPWDLGDPts
1Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima10721+1923
2FC TokyoFC Tokyo10721+1323
3Vissel KobeVissel Kobe10712+822
4Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol10703+521
5Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia9621+1220
6Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers10613+519
7Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale10442+516
8Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos10442+416
9Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds10505-415
10Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse10424-114
11Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama10415-313
12Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus10406-412
13Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka10334-712
14Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock10235-29
15V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki10235-79
16Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga10226-88
17Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka9216-27
18Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka10145-87
19JEF United Ichihara-ChibaJEF United Ichihara-Chiba10136-116
20Tokyo Verdy 1969Tokyo Verdy 196910046-144